Zain Fiber Internet

Contact Information

Zain Fiber Internet
St 2, Mohalla Aurangabad Sarai Alamgir, 50000, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0320 5614649
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Internet Service Provider
ISIC Codes
6110

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Zain Fiber Internet?

The phone number for Zain Fiber Internet is 0320 5614649.
Q2

Where is Zain Fiber Internet located?

Zain Fiber Internet is located at St 2, Mohalla Aurangabad Sarai Alamgir, 50000, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Zain Fiber Internet open?

Zain Fiber Internet is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Zain Fiber Internet?

You can contact Zain Fiber Internet by phone using number 0320 5614649.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 50000

Businesses in 50000: 908

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Other:  69%

Area Codes

544:  43%
300:  20%
321:  11%
333:  9%
345:  4%
Other:  13%

Neighborhoods

Jhelum Cantt:  38%
Model Colony:  21%
Mohalla Eidgah:  9%
Mohalla Shaheedan:  21%
Railway Colony:  5%
Other:  6%
+

Write a Review