Wahab Trading Companyy

Contact Information

Wahab Trading Companyy
Main GT Rd, Peshawar, 25000, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0333 8282482
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Industrial Real Estate Agency
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Wahab Trading Companyy?

The phone number for Wahab Trading Companyy is 0333 8282482.
Q2

Where is Wahab Trading Companyy located?

Wahab Trading Companyy is located at Main GT Rd, Peshawar, 25000, Pakistan, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa.
Q3

What days are Wahab Trading Companyy open?

Wahab Trading Companyy is open
Monday:9 AM–6 PM
Tuesday:9 AM–6 PM
Wednesday:9 AM–6 PM
Thursday:9 AM–6:30 PM
Friday:9 AM–6 PM
Saturday:9:30 AM–6 PM
Sunday:Closed
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Wahab Trading Companyy?

You can contact Wahab Trading Companyy by phone using number 0333 8282482.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 25000

Businesses in 25000: 11,001
25000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  62%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

91:  54%
333:  9%
300:  8%
Other:  30%

Neighborhoods

Peshawar Cantonment:  18%
Tahkal:  14%
University Town:  8%
Other:  59%
+

Write a Review