Trade Logistics

Contact Information

Trade Logistics
FGV2+4X7, Zeeshan Street, Opposot Bank Al Habib, Defence Road, Muzaffarpur, Sialkot, Pakistan
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Hotels & Travel
Engaged in:
Travel Agency
ISIC Codes
7911
SIC Codes
4724

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Trade Logistics?

The phone number for Trade Logistics is (052) 3241234.
Q2

Where is Trade Logistics located?

Trade Logistics is located at FGV2+4X7, Zeeshan Street, Opposot Bank Al Habib, Defence Road, Muzaffarpur, Sialkot, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Trade Logistics open?

Trade Logistics is open Mon–Sat 9:30 AM–6:09 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Trade Logistics?

You can contact Trade Logistics by phone using number (052) 3241234.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Trade Logistics?

The website for Trade Logistics is tradelogistics.org.
+

Write a Review