Tora Welding Works

Contact Information

Tora Welding Works
Adda, Kalan, Buchal Kalān, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0335 5915509
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Construction of buildings.
Industry
Industry »  Construction of buildings
Engaged in:
Construction of buildings
ISIC Codes
4100

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Tora Welding Works?

The phone number for Tora Welding Works is 0335 5915509.
Q2

Where is Tora Welding Works located?

Tora Welding Works is located at Adda, Kalan, Buchal Kalān, Pakistan.
Q3

What days are Tora Welding Works open?

Tora Welding Works is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 7 AM–8 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Tora Welding Works?

You can contact Tora Welding Works by phone using number 0335 5915509.
+

Write a Review