Telefone Exange

Contact Information

Telefone Exange
PJJP+JMV, Near, Kamalia, Toba Tek Singh District, Punjab, Pakistan
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Health and medical.
Industry
Medical »  Health and medical
Engaged in:
Medical and dental practice activities
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Telefone Exange?

The phone number for Telefone Exange is (046) 3411000.
Q2

Where is Telefone Exange located?

Telefone Exange is located at PJJP+JMV, Near, Kamalia, Toba Tek Singh District, Punjab, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Telefone Exange?

You can contact Telefone Exange by phone using number (046) 3411000.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review