Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd

Contact Information

Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd
Hafiz Plaza IJP ROAD Service ROAD, South l-12, Islamabad, 46000, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0311 1222294
Phone: 0333 5196253
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Engaged in:
Building Materials Store, Construction of houses, Aluminum Window, Manufacture of glass and glass products, Window Installation Service
ISIC Codes
2310, 2511, 4100, 4330, 4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd?

The phone number for Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd is 0311 1222294.
Q2

Where is Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd located?

Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd is located at Hafiz Plaza IJP ROAD Service ROAD, South l-12, Islamabad, 46000, Pakistan, Islamabad Capital Territory.
Q3

What days are Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd open?

Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd is open Mon–Thu, Sat 8 AM–8 PM; Fri 11–4 AM; Sun 8 AM–5 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd?

You can contact Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd by phone using number 0311 1222294.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd?

The website for Sunrise windows & Doors (PVT) Ltd is www.sunriseupvc.com.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 46000

Businesses in 46000: 86,962
46000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Other:  72%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

51:  46%
300:  12%
333:  10%
321:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Write a Review