Sultan Homeopathic Family Clinic

Contact Information

Sultan Homeopathic Family Clinic
No, Fawad Haseeb meadows Near DC House Street, 1, Toba Tek Singh, 36050, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0302 7290899
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Health and medical.
Industry
Medical »  Health and medical
Engaged in:
Medical and dental practice activities
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sultan Homeopathic Family Clinic?

The phone number for Sultan Homeopathic Family Clinic is 0302 7290899.
Q2

Where is Sultan Homeopathic Family Clinic located?

Sultan Homeopathic Family Clinic is located at No, Fawad Haseeb meadows Near DC House Street, 1, Toba Tek Singh, 36050, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Sultan Homeopathic Family Clinic open?

Sultan Homeopathic Family Clinic is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Sultan Homeopathic Family Clinic?

You can contact Sultan Homeopathic Family Clinic by phone using number 0302 7290899.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 36050

Businesses in 36050: 3,803
36050 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Other:  69%

Area Codes

46:  35%
300:  12%
333:  10%
301:  7%
Other:  36%

Neighborhoods

Faiz Colony:  15%
Islam Pura:  15%
Mohalla Eidgah Colony:  40%
New Islampura:  6%
Sarhand Colony:  15%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review