Simply Sufi XPRS

Contact Information

Simply Sufi XPRS
6 College Rd, F-7 Markaz F 7 Markaz F-7, Islamabad, Pakistan
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Fast food restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Fast food restaurants
Engaged in:
Fast food restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Simply Sufi XPRS?

The phone number for Simply Sufi XPRS is (051) 111 779 977.
Q2

Where is Simply Sufi XPRS located?

Simply Sufi XPRS is located at 6 College Rd, F-7 Markaz F 7 Markaz F-7, Islamabad, Pakistan, Islamabad Capital Territory.
Q3

What days are Simply Sufi XPRS open?

Simply Sufi XPRS is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Simply Sufi XPRS?

You can contact Simply Sufi XPRS by phone using number (051) 111 779 977.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Simply Sufi XPRS?

The website for Simply Sufi XPRS is islamabad.simplysufixprs.net.
Q6

Does Simply Sufi XPRS deliver?

Yes, Simply Sufi XPRS offers delivery as an option. Call (051) 111 779 977 for details.
+

Write a Review