Siddiq Bakers & Sweets

Contact Information

Siddiq Bakers & Sweets
XFCJ+G73, Saddar Bazar, Toba Tek Singh, Toba Tek Singh District, Punjab 36050, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0334 6284820
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Bakeries.
Industry
Food »  Bakeries
Engaged in:
Bakeries
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Siddiq Bakers & Sweets?

The phone number for Siddiq Bakers & Sweets is 0334 6284820.
Q2

Where is Siddiq Bakers & Sweets located?

Siddiq Bakers & Sweets is located at XFCJ+G73, Saddar Bazar, Toba Tek Singh, Toba Tek Singh District, Punjab 36050, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Siddiq Bakers & Sweets?

You can contact Siddiq Bakers & Sweets by phone using number 0334 6284820.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 36050

Businesses in 36050: 3,803
36050 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Other:  69%

Area Codes

46:  35%
300:  12%
333:  10%
301:  7%
Other:  36%

Neighborhoods

Faiz Colony:  15%
Islam Pura:  15%
Mohalla Eidgah Colony:  40%
New Islampura:  6%
Sarhand Colony:  15%
Other:  8%
+

Write a Review