Sheikh Tikka House

Contact Information

Sheikh Tikka House
M32Q+9XF, Abbasi Rd, Awan Colony, Dhoke Kala Khan, Dhoke Kala Khan, Rawalpindi, 46000, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0332 5461231
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sheikh Tikka House?

The phone number for Sheikh Tikka House is 0332 5461231.
Q2

Where is Sheikh Tikka House located?

Sheikh Tikka House is located at M32Q+9XF, Abbasi Rd, Awan Colony, Dhoke Kala Khan, Dhoke Kala Khan, Rawalpindi, 46000, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Sheikh Tikka House open?

Sheikh Tikka House is open Mon–Sun 5 PM–1 AM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Sheikh Tikka House?

You can contact Sheikh Tikka House by phone using number 0332 5461231.
Q5

Does Sheikh Tikka House deliver?

Yes, Sheikh Tikka House offers delivery as an option. Call 0332 5461231 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 46000

Businesses in 46000: 13,090
46000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Other:  72%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

51:  46%
300:  12%
333:  10%
321:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Write a Review