Shahzallah Masjid

Contact Information

Shahzallah Masjid
XWXW+FM4, Rangeela Rd, Mohalla Gujjar, Harīpur, Pakistan
Haripur, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0334 9496096
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Shahzallah Masjid is located in Haripur, Pakistan. This business is working in the following industry: Mosques.
Industry
Religion »  Mosques
Engaged in:
Mosques
ISIC Codes
9491

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Shahzallah Masjid?

The phone number for Shahzallah Masjid is 0334 9496096.
Q2

Where is Shahzallah Masjid located?

Shahzallah Masjid is located at XWXW+FM4, Rangeela Rd, Mohalla Gujjar, Harīpur, Pakistan, Haripur, Pakistan.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Shahzallah Masjid?

You can contact Shahzallah Masjid by phone using number 0334 9496096.
+

Write a Review