Shah Meez

4.0 ★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Shah Meez
Main bazar Commettie Chowk, Harīpur, Haripur, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 22620, Pakistan
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Shah Meez is located in Haripur, Pakistan. This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Shah Meez?

The phone number for Shah Meez is (0995) 611962.
Q2

Where is Shah Meez located?

Shah Meez is located at Main bazar Commettie Chowk, Harīpur, Haripur, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 22620, Pakistan.
Q3

What days are Shah Meez open?

Shah Meez is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 9 AM–7:30 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Shah Meez?

You can contact Shah Meez by phone using number (0995) 611962.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Shah Meez?

The website for Shah Meez is www.shahmeez.com.
Q6

Does Shah Meez deliver?

Yes, Shah Meez offers delivery as an option. Call (0995) 611962 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 22620

Businesses in 22620: 2,986
22620 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  37%
Other:  63%

Area Codes

995:  36%
300:  14%
334:  8%
333:  7%
Other:  34%

Neighborhoods

Awan Colony:  15%
Darvesh:  14%
Mohalla Asifabad:  16%
Mohalla Ferozpura:  17%
Mohalla Khoo:  10%
Mohalla Malikpura:  4%
Mohalla Qadeem:  9%
Pandak:  5%
Other:  11%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizSouthAsia4.0★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.