Contact Information

Sahar Bareezacenter
M6HF+CJ3, Meena Bazar Barikot Swat, Barikot, Pakistan
Barkot, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Get Directions
Phone: 0346 5951418
Phone: 0345 5752323
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sahar Bareezacenter is located in Barkot, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa. This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sahar Bareezacenter?

The phone number for Sahar Bareezacenter is 0346 5951418.
Q2

Where is Sahar Bareezacenter located?

Sahar Bareezacenter is located at M6HF+CJ3, Meena Bazar Barikot Swat, Barikot, Pakistan, Barkot, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa.
Q3

What days are Sahar Bareezacenter open?

Sahar Bareezacenter is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 9 AM–8 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Sahar Bareezacenter?

You can contact Sahar Bareezacenter by phone using number 0346 5951418.
Q5

Does Sahar Bareezacenter deliver?

Yes, Sahar Bareezacenter offers delivery as an option. Call 0346 5951418 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review