Prismatic Technologies

Contact Information

Prismatic Technologies
AB Cenia Line Main Rd, Abyssinia Lines Abysenia Lines, Karachi, 75400, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0300 9253903
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Real Estate School
ISIC Codes
8522

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Prismatic Technologies?

The phone number for Prismatic Technologies is 0300 9253903.
Q2

Where is Prismatic Technologies located?

Prismatic Technologies is located at AB Cenia Line Main Rd, Abyssinia Lines Abysenia Lines, Karachi, 75400, Pakistan, Sindh.
Q3

What days are Prismatic Technologies open?

Prismatic Technologies is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Prismatic Technologies?

You can contact Prismatic Technologies by phone using number 0300 9253903.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 75400

Businesses in 75400: 5,610
75400 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Professional Services:  20%
Industry:  12%
Other:  41%

Price

Inexpensive:  73%
Moderate:  20%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

21:  62%
300:  8%
Other:  29%

Neighborhoods

Block 2 PECHS:  22%
Block 6 PECHS:  18%
P.E.C.H.S Block 2 Block 2 PECHS:  10%
Pakistan Employees Co-Operative Housing Society Block 6 PECHS:  6%
Other:  44%
+

Write a Review