Musani Herbals Product

Contact Information

Musani Herbals Product
Flat no 2 2nd floor saba manzil sundus street, khi, Ramswami, Karachi, 74500, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0321 8724543
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Medicine Exporter
ISIC Codes
4649

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Musani Herbals Product?

The phone number for Musani Herbals Product is 0321 8724543.
Q2

Where is Musani Herbals Product located?

Musani Herbals Product is located at Flat no 2 2nd floor saba manzil sundus street, khi, Ramswami, Karachi, 74500, Pakistan, Sindh.
Q3

What days are Musani Herbals Product open?

Musani Herbals Product is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Musani Herbals Product?

You can contact Musani Herbals Product by phone using number 0321 8724543.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 74500

Businesses in 74500: 1,217

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Professional Services:  16%
Industry:  14%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  32%

Area Codes

21:  56%
321:  15%
333:  8%
300:  5%
331:  5%
22:  3%
301:  3%
332:  3%
345:  3%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Block 2 PECHS:  5%
Block 6 PECHS:  5%
Civil Lines:  5%
Karachi Cantonment:  5%
Keamari:  5%
PECHS Extension Block 6 PECHS:  5%
Seari Quarters:  5%
Other:  65%
+

Write a Review