Contact Information

Mr Fix
nagana choke, Multan Public School Road, opp. pipe factory ahmad baksh, Multan, 60000, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0300 7342936
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Engaged in:
Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialized stores, Office supplies and stationery stores, Repair Service, Electrical Equipment Supplier, Appliance Parts Supplier
ISIC Codes
46494652475247619529

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mr Fix?

The phone number for Mr Fix is 0300 7342936.
Q2

Where is Mr Fix located?

Mr Fix is located at nagana choke, Multan Public School Road, opp. pipe factory ahmad baksh, Multan, 60000, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Mr Fix open?

Mr Fix is open Mon–Thu, Sun 9 AM–5 PM; Sat 9–5 AM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Mr Fix?

You can contact Mr Fix by phone using number 0300 7342936.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Mr Fix?

There is no website listed for Mr Fix, but you can find Mr Fix on Facebook.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 60000

Businesses in 60000: 14,268
60000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Professional Services:  11%
Industry:  10%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  62%
Inexpensive:  38%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

61:  45%
300:  20%
Other:  34%
+

Write a Review