MMS Enterprices

Contact Information

MMS Enterprices
Street 4, Tariq Bin Ziad Colony, Sahiwal, 57000, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0300 1110708
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Computer Support and Services
ISIC Codes
9511

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for MMS Enterprices?

The phone number for MMS Enterprices is 0300 1110708.
Q2

Where is MMS Enterprices located?

MMS Enterprices is located at Street 4, Tariq Bin Ziad Colony, Sahiwal, 57000, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are MMS Enterprices open?

MMS Enterprices is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for MMS Enterprices?

You can contact MMS Enterprices by phone using number 0300 1110708.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for MMS Enterprices?

There is no website listed for MMS Enterprices, but you can find MMS Enterprices on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.mmsenter.com
+

Businesses in Postal Code 57000

Businesses in 57000: 8,850

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Other:  72%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  50%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

40:  35%
300:  19%
321:  9%
Other:  37%

Neighborhoods

Canal Colony:  8%
Farid Town:  7%
Fateh Sher Colony:  6%
Muslim Abad:  12%
Sadman Town:  22%
Tariq Bin Ziad Colony:  7%
Other:  38%
+

Write a Review