Milan Wedding Hall

Contact Information

Milan Wedding Hall
Police Station, Barlab Nehar Outside Yakatoot Near Yakatoot, Fidabad, Peshawar, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0311 5511321
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Event Venue
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Milan Wedding Hall?

The phone number for Milan Wedding Hall is 0311 5511321.
Q2

Where is Milan Wedding Hall located?

Milan Wedding Hall is located at Police Station, Barlab Nehar Outside Yakatoot Near Yakatoot, Fidabad, Peshawar, Pakistan, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa.
Q3

What days are Milan Wedding Hall open?

Milan Wedding Hall is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Milan Wedding Hall?

You can contact Milan Wedding Hall by phone using number 0311 5511321.
+

Write a Review