Mian Bricks Company

Contact Information

Mian Bricks Company
Sahne wali, targa road, Perochak, 51310, Pakistan
Sialkot, West Punjab, 51310
Get Directions
Phone: 0345 8548099
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mian Bricks Company is located in Sialkot, West Punjab.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Brick Manufacturer
ISIC Codes
2392

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mian Bricks Company?

The phone number for Mian Bricks Company is 0345 8548099.
Q2

Where is Mian Bricks Company located?

Mian Bricks Company is located at Sahne wali, targa road, Perochak, 51310, Pakistan, Sialkot, West Punjab.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Mian Bricks Company?

You can contact Mian Bricks Company by phone using number 0345 8548099.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 51310

Businesses in 51310: 30,892
51310 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Industry:  31%
Other:  36%

Price

Inexpensive:  88%
Moderate:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

52:  44%
300:  14%
333:  8%
321:  8%
Other:  26%
+

Write a Review