Meezan Bank Ltd.

Contact Information

Meezan Bank Ltd.
Rajana Rd, Kosherabad, Pir Mahal, Toba Tek Singh District, Punjab 36300, Pakistan
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Banks.
Industry
Financial Services »  Banks; Atm's
Engaged in:
Banks, Atm's
ISIC Codes
6419

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Meezan Bank Ltd.?

The phone number for Meezan Bank Ltd. is (046) 3367604.
Q2

Where is Meezan Bank Ltd. located?

Meezan Bank Ltd. is located at Rajana Rd, Kosherabad, Pir Mahal, Toba Tek Singh District, Punjab 36300, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Meezan Bank Ltd. open?

Meezan Bank Ltd. is open Mon–Thu 9 AM–5 PM; Fri 9 AM–5:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Meezan Bank Ltd.?

You can contact Meezan Bank Ltd. by phone using number (046) 3367604.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Meezan Bank Ltd.?

The website for Meezan Bank Ltd. is www.meezanbank.com.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 36300

Businesses in 36300: 2,847
36300 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Other:  67%

Area Codes

46:  39%
300:  16%
333:  8%
301:  5%
Other:  32%

Neighborhoods

Ghausiabad:  10%
Kosherabad:  13%
Madina Block:  23%
Masjid Block:  10%
Phase 2 Para Town (Phase 1):  6%
Other:  37%
+

Write a Review