MediGreen Pharmacy

Contact Information

MediGreen Pharmacy
GT Rd, near bank Al-Habib, opposite to sabzi mandi, Lalamusa, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0311 4501362
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Pharmacy
ISIC Codes
4772

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for MediGreen Pharmacy?

The phone number for MediGreen Pharmacy is 0311 4501362.
Q2

Where is MediGreen Pharmacy located?

MediGreen Pharmacy is located at GT Rd, near bank Al-Habib, opposite to sabzi mandi, Lalamusa, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are MediGreen Pharmacy open?

MediGreen Pharmacy is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–11 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for MediGreen Pharmacy?

You can contact MediGreen Pharmacy by phone using number 0311 4501362.
Q5

Does MediGreen Pharmacy deliver?

Yes, MediGreen Pharmacy offers delivery as an option. Call 0311 4501362 for details.
+

Write a Review