Masjid Islame Pabbi

Contact Information

Masjid Islame Pabbi
2Q6V+CCM, Unnamed Road, Pabbi, Nowshera, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0313 9595897
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Mosques.
Industry
Religion »  Mosques
Engaged in:
Mosques
ISIC Codes
9491

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Masjid Islame Pabbi?

The phone number for Masjid Islame Pabbi is 0313 9595897.
Q2

Where is Masjid Islame Pabbi located?

Masjid Islame Pabbi is located at 2Q6V+CCM, Unnamed Road, Pabbi, Nowshera, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Masjid Islame Pabbi?

You can contact Masjid Islame Pabbi by phone using number 0313 9595897.
+

Write a Review