Malik Awan House

Contact Information

Malik Awan House
Lane 78, Block-6 Block 6 PECHS, Karachi, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0317 1022171
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Community & Government
Engaged in:
Social Worker
ISIC Codes
8890

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Malik Awan House?

The phone number for Malik Awan House is 0317 1022171.
Q2

Where is Malik Awan House located?

Malik Awan House is located at Lane 78, Block-6 Block 6 PECHS, Karachi, Pakistan, Sindh.
Q3

What days are Malik Awan House open?

Malik Awan House is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Malik Awan House?

You can contact Malik Awan House by phone using number 0317 1022171.
+

Write a Review