Makkah Pizza & Fast Food

Contact Information

Makkah Pizza & Fast Food
Plot 5, Sector 1 Surjani Town, Karachi, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0312 2274687
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Italian restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants »  Italian restaurants
Engaged in:
Italian restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Makkah Pizza & Fast Food?

The phone number for Makkah Pizza & Fast Food is 0312 2274687.
Q2

Where is Makkah Pizza & Fast Food located?

Makkah Pizza & Fast Food is located at Plot 5, Sector 1 Surjani Town, Karachi, Pakistan, Sindh.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Makkah Pizza & Fast Food?

You can contact Makkah Pizza & Fast Food by phone using number 0312 2274687.
+

Write a Review