Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ

5.0 ★★★★★ 5+ reviews

Contact Information

Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ
Muslim Ahmad Software
Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, 25000
Get Directions
Phone: 0311 9086661
Facebook Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ is located in Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa. This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ?

The phone number for Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ is 0311 9086661.
Q2

Where is Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ located?

Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ is located at Muslim Ahmad Software, Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, 25000.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ?

You can contact Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ by phone using number 0311 9086661.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ?

There is no website listed for Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ, but you can find Mʋsɭɩɱ Aʜɱʌɗ on Facebook.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 25000

Businesses in 25000: 11,001
25000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  62%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

91:  54%
333:  9%
300:  8%
Other:  30%

Neighborhoods

Peshawar Cantonment:  18%
Tahkal:  14%
University Town:  8%
Other:  59%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizSouthAsia5.0★★★★★5+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.