Loafology Bakery & Cafe

4.3 ★★★★★ 5000+ reviews

Contact Information

Loafology Bakery & Cafe
108-W Jinnah Ave, Area G 7/2 Blue، Islamabad, 44000, Pakistan
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Loafology Bakery & Cafe was founded in 11/1/17. This business is working in the following industry: Bakeries.
Founded: 11/1/17
Industry
Food »  Cafes; Bakeries
Engaged in:
Bakeries, Health Food Restaurant, Pastry Shop, Cafes, Dessert Restaurant
ISIC Codes
4721, 5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Loafology Bakery & Cafe been in business?

Loafology Bakery & Cafe has been in business for around 9 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Loafology Bakery & Cafe?

The phone number for Loafology Bakery & Cafe is (051) 2804240.
Q3

Where is Loafology Bakery & Cafe located?

Loafology Bakery & Cafe is located at 108-W Jinnah Ave, Area G 7/2 Blue، Islamabad, 44000, Pakistan, Islamabad Capital Territory.
Q4

What days are Loafology Bakery & Cafe open?

Loafology Bakery & Cafe is open Mon–Sun 8 AM–11 PM.
Q5

Is there a primary contact for Loafology Bakery & Cafe?

You can contact Loafology Bakery & Cafe by phone using number (051) 2804240.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Loafology Bakery & Cafe?

The website for Loafology Bakery & Cafe is www.loafology.com.
Q7

Does Loafology Bakery & Cafe have somewhere to park?

Yes, Loafology Bakery & Cafe has the following parking options: Street Parking & Valet.
Q8

Does Loafology Bakery & Cafe have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Loafology Bakery & Cafe has WiFi available at this location.
Q9

Does Loafology Bakery & Cafe deliver?

Yes, Loafology Bakery & Cafe offers delivery as an option. Call (051) 2804240 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 44000

Businesses in 44000: 42,533
44000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  22%
Professional Services:  17%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  64%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  3%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

51:  52%
300:  12%
333:  8%
Other:  28%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizSouthAsia4.3★★★★★5000+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.