Hashim Autos

Contact Information

Hashim Autos
52PC+GQH Mohallha Khawjabad, Bhalwal Rd, Khawajabad, Kot Momin, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0345 8612761
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Motorcycle repair.
Industry
Automotive »  Motorcycle repair
Engaged in:
Motorcycle repair
ISIC Codes
4540

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hashim Autos?

The phone number for Hashim Autos is 0345 8612761.
Q2

Where is Hashim Autos located?

Hashim Autos is located at 52PC+GQH Mohallha Khawjabad, Bhalwal Rd, Khawajabad, Kot Momin, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Hashim Autos open?

Hashim Autos is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 7 AM–10:30 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Hashim Autos?

You can contact Hashim Autos by phone using number 0345 8612761.
+

Write a Review