Harib Mobile Accessories

Contact Information

Harib Mobile Accessories
Fauji Mobile Market, near Almuslim Gas, Talagang, 48100, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0307 5502400
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Wholesalers.
Industry
Industry »  Wholesalers
Engaged in:
Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
ISIC Codes
46

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Harib Mobile Accessories?

The phone number for Harib Mobile Accessories is 0307 5502400.
Q2

Where is Harib Mobile Accessories located?

Harib Mobile Accessories is located at Fauji Mobile Market, near Almuslim Gas, Talagang, 48100, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Harib Mobile Accessories?

You can contact Harib Mobile Accessories by phone using number 0307 5502400.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 48100

Businesses in 48100: 551

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Industry:  12%
Education:  12%
Other:  45%

Area Codes

543:  25%
300:  17%
322:  17%
313:  8%
314:  8%
323:  8%
333:  8%
344:  8%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review