Hamza Garments

Contact Information

Hamza Garments
Punjab Shopping Plaza, Gali Dupatton Wali, Block 2, 2 Block, Sargodha, Punjab 40100, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0345 8602663
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hamza Garments?

The phone number for Hamza Garments is 0345 8602663.
Q2

Where is Hamza Garments located?

Hamza Garments is located at Punjab Shopping Plaza, Gali Dupatton Wali, Block 2, 2 Block, Sargodha, Punjab 40100, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Hamza Garments open?

Hamza Garments is open Mon–Thu, Sat 10 AM–8 PM; Fri, Sun 10 AM–7 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Hamza Garments?

You can contact Hamza Garments by phone using number 0345 8602663.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Punjab Shopping Plaza, Gali Dupatton Wali, Block 2, 2 Block, Sargodha, Punjab 40100, Pakistan
+

Businesses in Postal Code 40100

Businesses in 40100: 10,409
40100 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Industry:  10%
Other:  62%

Price

Moderate:  80%
Inexpensive:  20%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

48:  35%
300:  20%
321:  9%
301:  7%
Other:  29%

Neighborhoods

1 Block:  6%
2 Block:  7%
3 Block:  8%
5 Block:  5%
New Satellite Town:  9%
Satellite Town:  20%
Other:  45%
+

Write a Review