Hajees Trader's Mangowal

Contact Information

Hajees Trader's Mangowal
MANGOWAL GHARBI DAKKHANA KAHS MANGOWAL TEHSIL AND DISTRICT GUJRAT gujrat, Mangowal, 50640, Pakistan
Chakriān, West Punjab, 50640
Get Directions
Phone: 0349 6012328
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Hajees Trader's Mangowal is located in Chakriān, West Punjab. This business is working in the following industry: Hardware stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Hardware stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hajees Trader's Mangowal?

The phone number for Hajees Trader's Mangowal is 0349 6012328.
Q2

Where is Hajees Trader's Mangowal located?

Hajees Trader's Mangowal is located at MANGOWAL GHARBI DAKKHANA KAHS MANGOWAL TEHSIL AND DISTRICT GUJRAT gujrat, Mangowal, 50640, Pakistan, Chakriān, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Hajees Trader's Mangowal open?

Hajees Trader's Mangowal is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 7 AM–6 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Hajees Trader's Mangowal?

You can contact Hajees Trader's Mangowal by phone using number 0349 6012328.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 50640

Businesses in 50640: 184
+

Write a Review