Hafiz paint store

Contact Information

Hafiz paint store
1 Bhalwal Rd, Kot Momin, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0300 7999786
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Building Materials Store
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Hafiz paint store?

The phone number for Hafiz paint store is 0300 7999786.
Q2

Where is Hafiz paint store located?

Hafiz paint store is located at 1 Bhalwal Rd, Kot Momin, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Hafiz paint store open?

Hafiz paint store is open Mon–Sun 7:15 AM–7 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Hafiz paint store?

You can contact Hafiz paint store by phone using number 0300 7999786.
+

Write a Review