Haar Singhaar

Contact Information

Haar Singhaar
1st floor, Haar singhaar, jasmine mall, Sector C Jasmine Block Sector C Bahria Town, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0332 7087806
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Jewelers and watches.
Industry
Shopping »  Jewelers and watches
Engaged in:
Jewelers and watches
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Haar Singhaar?

The phone number for Haar Singhaar is 0332 7087806.
Q2

Where is Haar Singhaar located?

Haar Singhaar is located at 1st floor, Haar singhaar, jasmine mall, Sector C Jasmine Block Sector C Bahria Town, Lahore, 54000, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Haar Singhaar open?

Haar Singhaar is open
Monday:11 AM–11:30 PM
Tuesday:11 AM–10:30 PM
Wednesday:11 AM–11 PM
Thursday:11 AM–10 PM
Friday:11 AM–11:30 PM
Saturday:11 AM–10:30 PM
Sunday:2–11:30 PM
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Haar Singhaar?

You can contact Haar Singhaar by phone using number 0332 7087806.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 54000

Businesses in 54000: 136,965
54000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  66%
Moderate:  29%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

42:  44%
300:  12%
321:  11%
333:  6%
322:  5%
Other:  22%
+

Write a Review