Gulistan Hotel

Contact Information

Gulistan Hotel
Toba Tek Singh-Rajana Rd, Lari Adda, City, Toba Tek Singh, Punjab, Pakistan
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Gulistan Hotel?

The phone number for Gulistan Hotel is (046) 2511295.
Q2

Where is Gulistan Hotel located?

Gulistan Hotel is located at Toba Tek Singh-Rajana Rd, Lari Adda, City, Toba Tek Singh, Punjab, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Gulistan Hotel open?

Gulistan Hotel is open Mon–Sat 8:30–12 AM; Sun 8–12 AM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Gulistan Hotel?

You can contact Gulistan Hotel by phone using number (046) 2511295.
+

Write a Review