Gul and Sons Hotel

Contact Information

Gul and Sons Hotel
XWWR+2MJ, Pandak, Harīpur, Pakistan
Haripur, Pakistan
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Gul and Sons Hotel is located in Haripur, Pakistan. This business is working in the following industry: Hotels and motels.
Industry
Hotels & Travel »  Hotels
Engaged in:
Hotels and motels
ISIC Codes
5510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Gul and Sons Hotel?

The phone number for Gul and Sons Hotel is (0995) 615001.
Q2

Where is Gul and Sons Hotel located?

Gul and Sons Hotel is located at XWWR+2MJ, Pandak, Harīpur, Pakistan, Haripur, Pakistan.
Q3

What days are Gul and Sons Hotel open?

Gul and Sons Hotel is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Gul and Sons Hotel?

You can contact Gul and Sons Hotel by phone using number (0995) 615001.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Gul and Sons Hotel?

There is no website listed for Gul and Sons Hotel, but you can find Gul and Sons Hotel on Facebook.
+

Write a Review