Ghani Beauty Saloon

Contact Information

Ghani Beauty Saloon
Gulzar chowk, Baldia Rd, Hasilpur, 63000, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0309 6913932
Phone: 0304 6888126
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Beauty salons.
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Beauty salons
Engaged in:
Beauty salons
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Ghani Beauty Saloon?

The phone number for Ghani Beauty Saloon is 0309 6913932.
Q2

Where is Ghani Beauty Saloon located?

Ghani Beauty Saloon is located at Gulzar chowk, Baldia Rd, Hasilpur, 63000, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Ghani Beauty Saloon open?

Ghani Beauty Saloon is open Mon, Wed–Sun 8 AM–10 PM; closed Tue.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Ghani Beauty Saloon?

You can contact Ghani Beauty Saloon by phone using number 0309 6913932.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 63000

Businesses in 63000: 1,420

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Industry:  11%
Other:  65%

Area Codes

62:  30%
300:  20%
333:  10%
301:  7%
302:  7%
321:  7%
304:  3%
306:  3%
308:  3%
314:  3%
345:  3%
61:  3%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Agriculture Colony:  12%
Bihari Colony:  6%
Buch Villas:  6%
Fateh Colony:  6%
Ghala Mandi:  6%
Gulberg Town:  6%
Gulshan e Nawab Colony:  6%
Jalandhar Colony:  25%
Main Bazar:  12%
Purana Hasilpur:  6%
Rasoolabad Colony:  6%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review