Contact Information

Fancy Chicks
Shadiwal Road, Ramtalai Chowk, Green Town, Gujrat, Punjab 50700, Pakistan
Gujrat City, West Punjab, 50700
Get Directions
Phone: 0341 1142224
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Fancy Chicks is located in Gujrat City, West Punjab. This business is working in the following industry: Animal and pet stores.
Industry
Pets »  Animal and pet stores
Engaged in:
Animal and pet stores
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Fancy Chicks?

The phone number for Fancy Chicks is 0341 1142224.
Q2

Where is Fancy Chicks located?

Fancy Chicks is located at Shadiwal Road, Ramtalai Chowk, Green Town, Gujrat, Punjab 50700, Pakistan, Gujrat City, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Fancy Chicks open?

Fancy Chicks is open Mon–Sun 12 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Fancy Chicks?

You can contact Fancy Chicks by phone using number 0341 1142224.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 50700

Businesses in 50700: 267
50700 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Professional Services:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  50%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

53:  39%
300:  21%
333:  7%
Other:  33%

Neighborhoods

Bakhshupura:  10%
Faizabad:  6%
Khwajgan:  8%
Muslimabad:  5%
Railway Road Area:  10%
Ramtalai Area:  8%
Servis Industries Gujrat:  5%
Staff Galla:  5%
Other:  42%
+

Write a Review