Faisal karim

Contact Information

Faisal karim
Street No. 05, H-13, Islamabad, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0348 9045654
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
House Sitter
ISIC Codes
9700
SIC Codes
8811

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Faisal karim?

The phone number for Faisal karim is 0348 9045654.
Q2

Where is Faisal karim located?

Faisal karim is located at Street No. 05, H-13, Islamabad, Pakistan, Islamabad Capital Territory.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Faisal karim?

You can contact Faisal karim by phone using number 0348 9045654.
+

Write a Review