Ephesians Industry

Contact Information

Ephesians Industry
Wazirabad Rd, Ugoki, 51310, Pakistan
Sialkot, West Punjab, 51310
Get Directions
Phone: 0315 7777118
Phone: 0333 6666812
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ephesians Industry is located in Sialkot, West Punjab.
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Garment Exporter
ISIC Codes
4641

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Ephesians Industry?

The phone number for Ephesians Industry is 0315 7777118.
Q2

Where is Ephesians Industry located?

Ephesians Industry is located at Wazirabad Rd, Ugoki, 51310, Pakistan, Sialkot, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Ephesians Industry open?

Ephesians Industry is open Mon–Sat 24 Hours; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Ephesians Industry?

You can contact Ephesians Industry by phone using number 0315 7777118.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Ephesians Industry?

The website for Ephesians Industry is www.ephesiansindustry.com.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 51310

Businesses in 51310: 30,892
51310 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Industry:  31%
Other:  36%

Price

Inexpensive:  88%
Moderate:  12%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

52:  44%
300:  14%
333:  8%
321:  8%
Other:  26%
+

Write a Review