Dr. Touseef Ansar( Skin Specialist)

Contact Information

Dr. Touseef Ansar( Skin Specialist)
Bhimber Rd, Marghzar Colony, Gujrat, 50700, Pakistan
West Punjab, 50700
Get Directions
Phone: 0333 8422516
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Dr. Touseef Ansar( Skin Specialist) is located in West Punjab. This business is working in the following industry: Dermatologists.
Industry
Medical »  Dermatologists
Engaged in:
Dermatologists
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dr. Touseef Ansar( Skin Specialist)?

The phone number for Dr. Touseef Ansar( Skin Specialist) is 0333 8422516.
Q2

Where is Dr. Touseef Ansar( Skin Specialist) located?

Dr. Touseef Ansar( Skin Specialist) is located at Bhimber Rd, Marghzar Colony, Gujrat, 50700, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Dr. Touseef Ansar( Skin Specialist) open?

Dr. Touseef Ansar( Skin Specialist) is open Mon–Fri 3–7 PM; Sun 10 AM–1 PM; closed Sat.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Dr. Touseef Ansar( Skin Specialist)?

You can contact Dr. Touseef Ansar( Skin Specialist) by phone using number 0333 8422516.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 50700

Businesses in 50700: 267
50700 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Professional Services:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  50%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

53:  39%
300:  21%
333:  7%
Other:  33%

Neighborhoods

Bakhshupura:  10%
Faizabad:  6%
Khwajgan:  8%
Muslimabad:  5%
Railway Road Area:  10%
Ramtalai Area:  8%
Servis Industries Gujrat:  5%
Staff Galla:  5%
Other:  42%
+

Write a Review