Dr Hanif Ullah

Contact Information

Dr Hanif Ullah
523H+V57, SMI hospital, opposite to Mardan medical complex, Mardan, 23200, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0315 9086226
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Dentists.
Industry
Medical »  Dentists
Engaged in:
Dentists
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dr Hanif Ullah?

The phone number for Dr Hanif Ullah is 0315 9086226.
Q2

Where is Dr Hanif Ullah located?

Dr Hanif Ullah is located at 523H+V57, SMI hospital, opposite to Mardan medical complex, Mardan, 23200, Pakistan, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa.
Q3

What days are Dr Hanif Ullah open?

Dr Hanif Ullah is open Mon–Fri 3–9 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Dr Hanif Ullah?

You can contact Dr Hanif Ullah by phone using number 0315 9086226.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Dr Hanif Ullah?

There is no website listed for Dr Hanif Ullah, but you can find Dr Hanif Ullah on LinkedIn.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 23200

Businesses in 23200: 26,739
23200 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Education:  12%
Other:  63%

Area Codes

937:  35%
300:  18%
345:  6%
333:  5%
Other:  36%

Neighborhoods

Baghdada:  5%
Hoti:  16%
Mardan Khas:  13%
Muslimabad:  7%
Other:  59%
+

Write a Review