Dr Ahsan Habib NIAZI

Contact Information

Dr Ahsan Habib NIAZI
Mianwali - Talagang Rd, near grid station, Green Town Mianwali, 42200, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0305 7189809
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Health and medical.
Industry
Medical »  Health and medical
Engaged in:
Medical and dental practice activities
ISIC Codes
8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Dr Ahsan Habib NIAZI?

The phone number for Dr Ahsan Habib NIAZI is 0305 7189809.
Q2

Where is Dr Ahsan Habib NIAZI located?

Dr Ahsan Habib NIAZI is located at Mianwali - Talagang Rd, near grid station, Green Town Mianwali, 42200, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Dr Ahsan Habib NIAZI?

You can contact Dr Ahsan Habib NIAZI by phone using number 0305 7189809.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 42200

Businesses in 42200: 1,167

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Other:  72%

Area Codes

459:  46%
333:  19%
300:  8%
312:  4%
313:  4%
315:  4%
332:  4%
336:  4%
343:  4%
344:  4%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review