Discovery School System

Contact Information

Discovery School System
Ghulshan e Asia, st, 5, Bilal Town, Abbottabad, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0300 5610670
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Education.
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Education
ISIC Codes
85

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Discovery School System?

The phone number for Discovery School System is 0300 5610670.
Q2

Where is Discovery School System located?

Discovery School System is located at Ghulshan e Asia, st, 5, Bilal Town, Abbottabad, Pakistan, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa.
Q3

What days are Discovery School System open?

Discovery School System is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Discovery School System?

You can contact Discovery School System by phone using number 0300 5610670.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Discovery School System?

There is no website listed for Discovery School System, but you can find Discovery School System on Facebook.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 22010

Businesses in 22010: 3,352

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Other:  74%

Area Codes

992:  53%
300:  12%
313:  4%
333:  4%
Other:  27%

Neighborhoods

Al Mansoor Town:  3%
Amir Alam Awan Town:  7%
Bilal Town:  3%
Hassan Town:  3%
Jinnahabad:  21%
Kehal:  3%
Malikpura:  3%
Mohalla Abu Bakkar:  3%
Musa Zai Colony:  10%
Nawan Shehr Town:  10%
Phase 1:  3%
Sarban Colony:  3%
Shogran:  3%
Sir Syed Colony:  21%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review