Chanar Hotel

Contact Information

Chanar Hotel
J2JQ+F9Q, Pirwadhai, Rawalpindi, 46000, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0314 5554660
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Chanar Hotel?

The phone number for Chanar Hotel is 0314 5554660.
Q2

Where is Chanar Hotel located?

Chanar Hotel is located at J2JQ+F9Q, Pirwadhai, Rawalpindi, 46000, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Chanar Hotel open?

Chanar Hotel is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–11 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Chanar Hotel?

You can contact Chanar Hotel by phone using number 0314 5554660.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 46000

Businesses in 46000: 86,962
46000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Other:  72%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

51:  46%
300:  12%
333:  10%
321:  5%
Other:  28%
+

Write a Review