Contact Information

Bano Feed Mill (Pvt) Ltd.
7W3M+G74, Arifwala Burewala Rd, Pakistan
Vihāri, West Punjab
Get Directions
Phone: 0313 6925378
Phone: 0335 4045888
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Bano Feed Mill (Pvt) Ltd. is located in Vihāri, West Punjab. This business is working in the following industry: Manufacture of food, beverage and tobacco.
Engaged in:
Manufacture of prepared animal feeds
ISIC Codes
1080

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Bano Feed Mill (Pvt) Ltd.?

The phone number for Bano Feed Mill (Pvt) Ltd. is 0313 6925378.
Q2

Where is Bano Feed Mill (Pvt) Ltd. located?

Bano Feed Mill (Pvt) Ltd. is located at 7W3M+G74, Arifwala Burewala Rd, Pakistan, Vihāri, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Bano Feed Mill (Pvt) Ltd. open?

Bano Feed Mill (Pvt) Ltd. is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Bano Feed Mill (Pvt) Ltd.?

You can contact Bano Feed Mill (Pvt) Ltd. by phone using number 0313 6925378.
+

Write a Review