Bank Al-Falah Ltd.

4.1 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Contact Information

Bank Al-Falah Ltd.
Ghala Mandi Branch Multan
Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, 25000
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Bank Al-Falah Ltd. is located in Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa. This business is working in the following industry: Banks.
Industry
Financial Services »  Banks
Engaged in:
Banks
ISIC Codes
6419

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Bank Al-Falah Ltd.?

The phone number for Bank Al-Falah Ltd. is (091) 111 777 786.
Q2

Where is Bank Al-Falah Ltd. located?

Bank Al-Falah Ltd. is located at Ghala Mandi Branch Multan, Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, 25000.
Q3

What days are Bank Al-Falah Ltd. open?

Bank Al-Falah Ltd. is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–4 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Bank Al-Falah Ltd.?

You can contact Bank Al-Falah Ltd. by phone using number (091) 111 777 786.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Bank Al-Falah Ltd.?

The website for Bank Al-Falah Ltd. is www.bankalfalah.com.pk.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 25000

Businesses in 25000: 11,001
25000 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  62%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

91:  54%
333:  9%
300:  8%
Other:  30%

Neighborhoods

Peshawar Cantonment:  18%
Tahkal:  14%
University Town:  8%
Other:  59%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BizSouthAsia4.1★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.