Aquilas Tech

Contact Information

Aquilas Tech
Office # 39, 1st Floor, Topcity Plaza, Awan Colony, Harīpur, 22620, Pakistan
Haripur, Pakistan, 22620
Get Directions
Phone: 0333 5744117
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Aquilas Tech is located in Haripur, Pakistan.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Aquilas Tech?

The phone number for Aquilas Tech is 0333 5744117.
Q2

Where is Aquilas Tech located?

Aquilas Tech is located at Office # 39, 1st Floor, Topcity Plaza, Awan Colony, Harīpur, 22620, Pakistan, Haripur, Pakistan.
Q3

What days are Aquilas Tech open?

Aquilas Tech is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Aquilas Tech?

You can contact Aquilas Tech by phone using number 0333 5744117.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Aquilas Tech?

The website for Aquilas Tech is aquilastech.com.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 22620

Businesses in 22620: 2,986
22620 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  37%
Other:  63%

Area Codes

995:  36%
300:  14%
334:  8%
333:  7%
Other:  34%

Neighborhoods

Awan Colony:  15%
Darvesh:  14%
Mohalla Asifabad:  16%
Mohalla Ferozpura:  17%
Mohalla Khoo:  10%
Mohalla Malikpura:  4%
Mohalla Qadeem:  9%
Pandak:  5%
Other:  11%
+

Write a Review