Al Thani International

Contact Information

Al Thani International
College Rd, Daska, 51010, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0336 7878971
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Medical Equipment Manufacturer, Beauty Product Supplier, Dental Supply Store, Optical Products Manufacturer, Surgical Products Wholesaler
ISIC Codes
2660, 2829, 4649, 4669, 4772

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Al Thani International?

The phone number for Al Thani International is 0336 7878971.
Q2

Where is Al Thani International located?

Al Thani International is located at College Rd, Daska, 51010, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Al Thani International open?

Al Thani International is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–5 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Al Thani International?

You can contact Al Thani International by phone using number 0336 7878971.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Al Thani International?

The website for Al Thani International is www.althaniinternational.com.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 51010

Businesses in 51010: 4,080

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Industry:  12%
Other:  58%

Area Codes

52:  39%
300:  29%
Other:  32%

Neighborhoods

Civil Line:  20%
Gaga:  6%
Habibpura:  7%
Model Town:  10%
Mohalla Moti Masjid:  6%
Mohalla Thathyaran:  5%
Qazi Town:  6%
Other:  40%
+

Write a Review