AG999 Pk Fabrics

Contact Information

AG999 Pk Fabrics
4237+C46, Shereen Koto, Risalpur, 23200, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0314 4066440
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for AG999 Pk Fabrics?

The phone number for AG999 Pk Fabrics is 0314 4066440.
Q2

Where is AG999 Pk Fabrics located?

AG999 Pk Fabrics is located at 4237+C46, Shereen Koto, Risalpur, 23200, Pakistan, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa.
Q3

What days are AG999 Pk Fabrics open?

AG999 Pk Fabrics is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 8 AM–6 PM; closed Fri.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for AG999 Pk Fabrics?

You can contact AG999 Pk Fabrics by phone using number 0314 4066440.
Q5

Does AG999 Pk Fabrics deliver?

Yes, AG999 Pk Fabrics offers delivery as an option. Call 0314 4066440 for details.
+

Businesses in Postal Code 23200

Businesses in 23200: 26,739
23200 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Education:  12%
Other:  63%

Area Codes

937:  35%
300:  18%
345:  6%
333:  5%
Other:  36%

Neighborhoods

Baghdada:  5%
Hoti:  16%
Mardan Khas:  13%
Muslimabad:  7%
Other:  59%
+

Write a Review