Abdul Majeed

Contact Information

Abdul Majeed
FHGG+64W, Kishnaywali Kothey Sialkot, Pakistan
Get Directions
Phone: 0302 9191591
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Automotive
Engaged in:
Car Wash
ISIC Codes
4520

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Abdul Majeed?

The phone number for Abdul Majeed is 0302 9191591.
Q2

Where is Abdul Majeed located?

Abdul Majeed is located at FHGG+64W, Kishnaywali Kothey Sialkot, Pakistan, West Punjab.
Q3

What days are Abdul Majeed open?

Abdul Majeed is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Abdul Majeed?

You can contact Abdul Majeed by phone using number 0302 9191591.
+

Write a Review