سیری تنولی آباد

Contact Information

سیری تنولی آباد
C3X7+QQ9, Arbora, Pakistan
Mansehra, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Get Directions
Phone: 0341 1007790
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

سیری تنولی آباد is located in Mansehra, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa. This business is working in the following industry: Public parks.
Industry
Sports & Activities »  Public parks
Engaged in:
Public parks
ISIC Codes
9329

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for سیری تنولی آباد?

The phone number for سیری تنولی آباد is 0341 1007790.
Q2

Where is سیری تنولی آباد located?

سیری تنولی آباد is located at C3X7+QQ9, Arbora, Pakistan, Mansehra, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for سیری تنولی آباد?

You can contact سیری تنولی آباد by phone using number 0341 1007790.
+

Write a Review